Information

Icon
Icon
KBC SFP-GS2-A
KBC SFP-GS2-A

KBC SFP-GS2-A 2Fiber Single Mode Sfp

Manufacturer Name & URL:

KBC Networks Ltd website is http://www.kbcnetworks.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-M5-SFPGS2A
Manufacturer:  KBC
Manufacturer Part Number:  SFP-GS2-A
Model Number:  SFP-GS2-A
Browse By ALL other  KBC Products
KBC SFP-GS2-A
Home > Modules  >
Your Price:81.79
USD

Availability:

In Stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

2Fiber Single Mode Sfp

Description

The SFP module range provides true flexibility to the KBC range of SFP-based industrial Ethernet switches. Modules are available for twisted pair and both multimode and singlemode optical fiber.

Reward Points

82 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Extreme Networks 10060 100 Fx/1000Lx Mini-Gbic
429.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10064 Lx100 Mini-Gbic Module
3,602.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10072H 1000 Base-Lx Sfp Hi 10 Pack
4,290.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10122 10Gbase-Lr Xfp, Lc Connector
2,160.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16117 Xgm3-2Sf
809.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16126 Xgm3S-2Sf/Module
521.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items