Information

Icon
Icon
KBC FPVG2-DB1-ST
KBC FPVG2-DB1-ST

KBC FPVG2-DB1-ST 2Ch Video,1Ch Bi Direct Data Single Mode Fiber Tx

Manufacturer Name & URL:

KBC Networks Ltd website is http://www.kbcnetworks.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-M5-FPVG2B1ST
Manufacturer:  KBC
Manufacturer Part Number:  FPVG2-DB1-ST
Model Number:  FPVG2-DB1-ST
Browse By ALL other  KBC Products
KBC FPVG2-DB1-ST
Your Price:865.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

2Ch Video,1Ch Bi Direct Data Single Mode Fiber Tx

Reward Points

866 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

American Fibertek MRR-91600C-SL 16Ch Digital Video Rx
7,244.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
American Fibertek MTX487 2-Ch Transmitter 2 Fiber
765.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
American Fibertek SFP-TX Small Formatpluggable 1000Base
81.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet FVT1001M1/SC 10 Bit Digital Vide Xtmr 1Fib
499.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet FVT1031M1/SC 10 Bit Dig Vid Xtrmr+2 Way Dta
608.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
KBC FDVA1-M1T-MCA 1-Ch One-Way 1 Fib Xmtr
128.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
KBC FPID32MTR-SP24V Custom Build 32Ch Pt-Pt Contac
4,254.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
KBC FPVB1-AB1-IB2-SR-C Singlemode Receiver 1Ch P/P
1,650.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sentex Chamberlain ERRB485 Receiver Elite Radio Receiver
593.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet CL-SFP3 100Mbps Extended Dist.Copperl
317.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
American Fibertek RT-81SL 8Ch. Ttl Contact Rack Card Tx
726.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items