Information

Icon
Icon
KBC FPID32-MT-R
KBC FPID32-MT-R

KBC FPID32-MT-R 32Ch Pt-To-Pt Multimode Tx 2Ru Rack Mount

Manufacturer Name & URL:

KBC Networks Ltd website is http://www.kbcnetworks.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-M5-FPID32MTR
Manufacturer:  KBC
Manufacturer Part Number:  FPID32-MT-R
Model Number:  FPID32-MT-R
Browse By ALL other  KBC Products
KBC FPID32-MT-R
Your Price:3,116.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

32Ch Pt-To-Pt Multimode Tx 2Ru Rack Mount

Reward Points

3117 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

American Fibertek MT-91P5E Video/Ethernet/Rack Card Rx
1,317.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
American Fibertek SFP-TX Small Formatpluggable 1000Base
81.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet FVT1031M1/SC/C 10Bit Dig Vid Xtrmr+2Way Data
765.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
KBC FDVA1-M1T-MCA 1-Ch One-Way 1 Fib Xmtr
128.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
KBC FPIA1-MR-C 1Ch Pt To Pt Multi Mode Rcvr
227.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
OT Systems FT010DB-SSRTSA Tx/Tcvr 1 Duplex Data;Card Mod
450.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
OT Systems FT010DB-SSTRSA Rx/Tcvr 1 Duplex Data ; Card M
450.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Samsung Techwin STA FC15-002482A Cover-Front Glass
4.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sentex Chamberlain DT418-2 Elite Xmtr 2 Button Gray
30.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet FVR8SFP2R 8Ch Vid Receiver 2 Sfp Redund
2,792.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Dotworkz D2-HB-POE D2 Series Heater Blwr/Fullypoe
559.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet CNGE28FX4TX24MSPOE2/ Hardened 4 Port 1000Mbps/24
2,304.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items