Information

Icon
Icon
KBC FDVA1-M1T-MSA
KBC FDVA1-M1T-MSA

KBC FDVA1-M1T-MSA Fiber 1 Ch Video Transmitter 1Fiber Multimode

Manufacturer Name & URL:

KBC Networks Ltd website is http://www.kbcnetworks.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-M5-FDVA1M1TM
Manufacturer:  KBC
Manufacturer Part Number:  FDVA1-M1T-MSA
Model Number:  FDVA1-M1T-MSA
Browse By ALL other  KBC Products
KBC FDVA1-M1T-MSA
Your Price:137.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Fiber 1 Ch Video Transmitter 1Fiber Multimode

Description

  • Multimode Fiber Transmitter
  • Single Channel Video over One Fiber
  • Casing: Compact Module
  • Power Type: US Type 2 Pin
  • 8 bit digitally-encoded, non-compressed video transmission
  • Up to 56 receivers in one 3U chassis
More details...

Reward Points

138 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Etherwan EL2242-V1B Hardened Poe 10/100/1000Base-T
425.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
OT Systems ET1111P-H 10/100Base-Tx (Poe) To 100Base
206.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet CWFESFPMCPOE30/M 100Mbps/Media Convrtr Sfp Req
439.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Network Video Technologies NVT NV-FLX024 24 Port Switch
3,742.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
TrendNet TU3-C10 3M/10Ft. Usb 3.0 Cable
7.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5505-351 Axis T98A15-Ve Media Converter
927.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5505-371 Axis T98A17-Ve Media Convetr
927.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Etherwan EX46928A-3 Hardened (-40 C - 75 C) Unman
1,290.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Etherwan EL900-A-H-1-C Hardened(-40 C-75 C)1 10/100Tx
246.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Etherwan EL2321-B1U Media Converter 1 10/100/1000T
708.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items