Information

Icon
Icon
KBC FDVA1-DB1-IB1-M1R-MSA
KBC FDVA1-DB1-IB1-M1R-MSA

KBC FDVA1-DB1-IB1-M1R-MSA 1Ch Multimode Rx Pt/Pt One Way Video

Manufacturer Name & URL:

KBC Networks Ltd website is http://www.kbcnetworks.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-M5-FDB1IBM1R
Manufacturer:  KBC
Manufacturer Part Number:  FDVA1-DB1-IB1-M1R-MSA
Model Number:  FDVA1-DB1-IB1-M1R-MSA
Browse By ALL other  KBC Products
KBC FDVA1-DB1-IB1-M1R-MSA
Your Price:596.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

1Ch Multimode Rx Pt/Pt One Way Video

Description

  • Multimode Fiber Receiver
  • Single Channel Video over One Fiber
  • Casing: Compact Module
  • Power Type: US Type 2 Pin
  • 8 bit digitally-encoded, non-compressed video transmission
  • Fully independent, bi-directional contact closure circuit
  • Up to 14 receivers in one 3U chassis
  • Cost effective WDM single fiber solution
  • Switchable 120? termination and line biasing
  • LED indicators provide quick diagnosis of all important system parameters
  • Compact and 3U chassis card configurations
More details...

Reward Points

597 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Etherwan EL2211-S1U Commercial 10/100/1000Tx Port/
1,090.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Etherwan EL900-A-D-1-A Hardened 1 10/100Tx Port To 1
515.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
KBC SFP-MS2-B 100Mbps Sfp Duplex Lc Conector
82.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Nitek MC722STX2-20AT Fiber Opt Med Cnvrtr-20Km Set
271.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Veracity VHW-HWPS-C4 Highwire Powerstar Quad Vhw-Hw
369.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Axis 0321-021 P8221 10Pack No Pwr Sply
3,554.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5027-041 T8604 4 Port Cnvrtr Sw W/2 Rj4
412.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Axis 5028-051 T8605 Media Converter Swi
464.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items