Information

Icon
Icon
Interlogix Fiber Options S35-2SLC-10
Interlogix Fiber Options S35-2SLC-10

Interlogix Fiber Options S35-2SLC-10 Sfp-Port Gigabit 2 Fiber Mini Gbic Module Sm Hi-

ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-IF-S352SLC10
Manufacturer:  Interlogix Fiber Options
Manufacturer Part Number:  S35-2SLC-10
Model Number:  S35-2SLC-10
Browse By ALL other  Interlogix Fiber Options Products
Interlogix Fiber Options S35-2SLC-10
Your Price:146.79
USD

Availability:

In Stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Sfp-Port Gigabit 2 Fiber Mini Gbic Module Sm Hi-

Reward Points

147 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

TrendNet TEG-10GBS10 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Single Mode Lc
209.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
TrendNet TEG-10GBS40 10Gbase-Er Sfp+ Single Mode Lc
1,249.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
TrendNet TI-IG30 Hardened Industrial Gigabit Po
105.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
TrendNet TPE-1016L 16-Port 10/100 Mbps 250 Watt P
437.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Dahua DH-PFS4018-16P-250 16-Port Poe Switch
376.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
BCD BCD-FIN-SFP-LX Finisar 1G Fiber Sfp Lx
129.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Etherwan EX78921-0AB Hardened/40Deg-75Degc)Mangedsw
2,015.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Honeywell Video H225263P Modem Adpro Central Isdn Mode
780.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Honeywell Video H2252622 Modem Adpro Standard Isdn Modm
663.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Transition Networks TN-SFP-TX Transceiver- Sfp 100Base-Tx
156.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items