Information

Icon
Icon
Interlogix Fiber Options DFVSMD202-R
Interlogix Fiber Options DFVSMD202-R

Interlogix Fiber Options DFVSMD202-R 10Bit Singlemode 2Ch Video/2Ch Duplex Data Rcvr

ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-IF-DFVSMD20R
Manufacturer:  Interlogix Fiber Options
Manufacturer Part Number:  DFVSMD202-R
Model Number:  DFVSMD202-R
Browse By ALL other  Interlogix Fiber Options Products
Interlogix Fiber Options DFVSMD202-R
Your Price:1,021.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

10Bit Singlemode 2Ch Video/2Ch Duplex Data Rcvr

Reward Points

1022 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

American Fibertek MRR-91600C-SL 16Ch Digital Video Rx
7,244.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
American Fibertek SFP-TX Small Formatpluggable 1000Base
81.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Costar Video CUTP08HD Hd Utp Kit 8Chl Active Hub
240.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
KBC FPVB1-AB1-IB2-SR-C Singlemode Receiver 1Ch P/P
1,650.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Samsung Techwin STA FC15-001430A Cover-Optical
17.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Sentex Chamberlain DT418-2 Elite Xmtr 2 Button Gray
30.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet CNFE2003S2POE/HO/M 2Txto1Fxsmallsize100Mbpsmedcnt
872.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
American Fibertek RT440CSL 4Ch Fm Vid Rack Card Tx
1,463.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet FVT8SFP2R 8Ch Video Transmitter 2 Sfp
2,792.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
American Fibertek RT-81SL 8Ch. Ttl Contact Rack Card Tx
726.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items