Information

Icon
Icon
Interlogix Fiber Options DFVMMD111-R
Interlogix Fiber Options DFVMMD111-R

Interlogix Fiber Options DFVMMD111-R 10Bit Multimode Video 1Ch Duplex Audio Receiver

ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-IF-DFVMMD11R
Manufacturer:  Interlogix Fiber Options
Manufacturer Part Number:  DFVMMD111-R
Model Number:  DFVMMD111-R
Browse By ALL other  Interlogix Fiber Options Products
Interlogix Fiber Options DFVMMD111-R
Your Price:1,043.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

10Bit Multimode Video 1Ch Duplex Audio Receiver

Reward Points

1044 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Carolina Design CDM SUNTEL8035 24Vdc 35 Ampere Hr Solar Syst
1,578.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet NWPM2448GE Dc To Dc Converter- Provides 3
303.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Home Automation H.A.I. HAI 95A11-WHCS Hifi 2 Vsc Colorkit
38.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 46596-Y Panel Mount Automatic Reset Gf
48.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Optical Cable RK020502-01 Round Messenger Cables
2.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Optical Cable RM024XWST5K 24 Fiber 62.5/125 M Om1 Ultra
4.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet SFP-10G-LR 10Gbase-Lr Sfp Module
145.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Ortronics OFP-STD12AC Panel 6St/Dx/Blue/Cer/Sm 1U Bk
69.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items