Information

Icon
Icon
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ3M310
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ3M310

ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ3M310 Jumper, Lc-St, Duplex, Mm,62.5/125?M 10M

Manufacturer Name & URL:

ICC website is http://www.icc.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-H2-FOJ3M310
Manufacturer:  ICC Int''L Conn and Cable
Manufacturer Part Number:  ICFOJ3M310
Model Number:  ICFOJ3M310
Browse By ALL other  ICC Int''L Conn and Cable Products
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ3M310
Your Price:14.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

633758031530

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Jumper, Lc-St, Duplex, Mm,62.5/125?M 10M

Description

ICC's family of integrated LC to ST hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.

Reward Points

15 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items