Information

Icon
Icon
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M702
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M702

ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M702 Jumper, Lc-Sc, Duplex, Mm, 50/125µm, 2M

Manufacturer Name & URL:

ICC website is http://www.icc.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-ICC-ICFOJ2M702
Manufacturer:  ICC Int''L Conn and Cable
Manufacturer Part Number:  ICFOJ2M702
Model Number:  ICFOJ2M702
Browse By ALL other  ICC Int''L Conn and Cable Products
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M702
Your Price:9.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

633758024624

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Jumper, Lc-Sc, Duplex, Mm, 50/125µm, 2M

Description

ICC's family of integrated LC to SC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.

Reward Points

10 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items