Information

Icon
Icon
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M310
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M310

ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M310 Jumper, Lc-Sc, Duplex, Mm, 62.5/125Um, 10M

Manufacturer Name & URL:

ICC website is http://www.icc.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-H2-FOJ2M310
Manufacturer:  ICC Int''L Conn and Cable
Manufacturer Part Number:  ICFOJ2M310
Model Number:  ICFOJ2M310
Browse By ALL other  ICC Int''L Conn and Cable Products
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M310
Your Price:14.79
USD

Availability:

In Stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

633758031431

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Jumper, Lc-Sc, Duplex, Mm, 62.5/125Um, 10M

Description

ICC's family of integrated LC to SC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.

Reward Points

15 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Elk Products SWNS1 Struc Wiring Stand-Offs
12.79
Average Rating(2)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47605-14B 4760514B (Must Order 6 Units)
14.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47605-MDC MDU Cover for Compact Encl
17.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 48210-MSU Decora Media System
66.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 70-0010 Home Command Center w/ 1x10 ph
76.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 70-0038 8 Way Splitter;2 Gig Mounting
20.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 70-0048 Univ Mounting Brkt
16.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Elk Products SWFD28 Replacement Door for SWB28, co
32.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items