Information

Icon
Icon
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M307
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M307

ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M307 Jmpr Lc-Sc Dplx Mm 62.5/125 M 7M

Manufacturer Name & URL:

ICC website is http://www.icc.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-H2-FOJ2M307
Manufacturer:  ICC Int''L Conn and Cable
Manufacturer Part Number:  ICFOJ2M307
Model Number:  ICFOJ2M307
Browse By ALL other  ICC Int''L Conn and Cable Products
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M307
Your Price:12.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

633758031424

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Jmpr Lc-Sc Dplx Mm 62.5/125 M 7M

Description

ICC's family of integrated LC to SC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.

Reward Points

13 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

DataComm 70-0019 custom rack adaptor for 70 ser
33.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Elk Products SWFD14 flush mount door for SWB14
30.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Elk Products SWFD28 Replacement Door for SWB28, co
32.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 41DR6-1F4 Wiring Block eXtreme 6+ 110-St
74.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47600-QPB 12-Port QuickPort« Mounting Br
12.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47609-S10 1x10 telephone security board
35.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47693-8P 1x8 Premium CATV Module
140.79
Average Rating(2)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 5F100-BNC BNC Connector, 6-Pack Plate
29.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items