Information

Icon
Icon
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M305
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M305

ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M305 Jumper Lc-Sc Duplex Mm 62.5/125Mm 5Meter

Manufacturer Name & URL:

ICC website is http://www.icc.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-H2-FOJ2M305
Manufacturer:  ICC Int''L Conn and Cable
Manufacturer Part Number:  ICFOJ2M305
Model Number:  ICFOJ2M305
Browse By ALL other  ICC Int''L Conn and Cable Products
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ2M305
Your Price:10.88
USD

Availability:

In Stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

633758024655

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Jumper Lc-Sc Duplex Mm 62.5/125Mm 5Meter

Description

ICC's family of integrated LC to SC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.

Reward Points

11 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Elk Products SWFD14 flush mount door for SWB14
30.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47603-12B 4x12 Telephone Dist Board only
32.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47603-12M 4x12 Telephone Dist Board w/ b
45.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47605-14B 4760514B (Must Order 6 Units)
14.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47605-14G Series 140 Enclosures;6PK
123.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 48210-MSU Decora Media System
66.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 49800-MTK Opt-X light fiber tool kit
443.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items