Information

Icon
Icon
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ1G705
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ1G705

ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ1G705 Jumper Lc-Lc Duplex 50/125 10G 5M

Manufacturer Name & URL:

ICC website is http://www.icc.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-H2-FOJ1G705
Manufacturer:  ICC Int''L Conn and Cable
Manufacturer Part Number:  ICFOJ1G705
Model Number:  ICFOJ1G705
Browse By ALL other  ICC Int''L Conn and Cable Products
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ1G705
Your Price:13.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

633758026109

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Jumper Lc-Lc Duplex 50/125 10G 5M

Description

ICC's 10 Gig fiber optic cable assemblies come in multimode capacity for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Choose from a series of duplex and simplex configurations in all hybrids of LC & LC connector types. This line complements our existing fiber optic jumper products in providing our customers with the best quality products in the industry today.

Reward Points

14 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Elk Products SWFD28 Replacement Door for SWB28, co
32.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47603-12M 4x12 Telephone Dist Board w/ b
45.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47603-1G8 Phone and 8-Way Video panel
50.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47617-HPC High Profile Cover for REB
22.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47652-QP Mounting Bracket
13.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 48210-MCH Decora Media System Media Hub
188.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 48210-MSU Decora Media System
66.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items