Information

Icon
Icon
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ1G703
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ1G703

ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ1G703 Jumper Lc-Lc Duplex 50/125 10G 3M

Manufacturer Name & URL:

ICC website is http://www.icc.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-H2-FOJ1G703
Manufacturer:  ICC Int''L Conn and Cable
Manufacturer Part Number:  ICFOJ1G703
Model Number:  ICFOJ1G703
Browse By ALL other  ICC Int''L Conn and Cable Products
ICC Int'L Conn and Cable ICFOJ1G703
Your Price:10.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

633758026093

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Jumper Lc-Lc Duplex 50/125 10G 3M

Description

ICC's 10 Gig fiber optic cable assemblies come in multimode capacity for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Choose from a series of duplex and simplex configurations in all hybrids of LC & LC connector types. This line complements our existing fiber optic jumper products in providing our customers with the best quality products in the industry today.

Reward Points

11 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items