Information

Icon
Icon
Etherwan EX-1250TBP-KB4L
Etherwan EX-1250TBP-KB4L

Etherwan EX-1250TBP-KB4L Sfp Module, Commercial ( 0 C - 45 C ) Gigabit

Manufacturer Name & URL:

EtherWAN Systems, Inc website is http://www.etherwan.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-ET-EX1250TKB
Manufacturer:  Etherwan
Manufacturer Part Number:  EX-1250TBP-KB4L
Model Number:  EX-1250TBP-KB4L
Browse By ALL other  Etherwan Products
Etherwan EX-1250TBP-KB4L
Your Price:246.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Sfp Module, Commercial ( 0 C - 45 C ) Gigabit

Description

EtherWAN SFPs. are high performance cost-effective modules for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode or singlemode optical fiber operating at 1.25 Gb/s. These modules operate with +3.3V power supply and complies with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP). Each module consists of a transmitter optical subassembly, a receiver optical subassembly and an electrical subassembly. All EtherWAN SFPs have been tested to operate and perform in EtherWAN switches that are designed for SFP modules.

Reward Points

247 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

DataComm 70-0026 4 x 16 RJ45 Phone Module
45.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Elk Products SWS Battery Shelf
16.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47603-DP6 4x4 Phone/4-Port Data/1x6 Vid
53.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47605-14B 4760514B (Must Order 6 Units)
14.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47693-8P 1x8 Premium CATV Module
140.79
Average Rating(2)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 476TM-524 24 CAT 5e ports. Twist & Mount
102.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 49255-L24 QuickPort Patch Panel with Mag
68.79
Average Rating(2)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 49257-QHD QuickPort Identification Kit -
9.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items