Information

Icon
Icon
D-Link DMC700SC
D-Link DMC700SC

D-Link DMC700SC Gigabit Multimode Sc Media Converter 100

Manufacturer Name & URL:

D-Link Systems, Inc website is http://www.dlink.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-DLN-DMC700SC
Manufacturer:  D-Link
Manufacturer Part Number:  DMC700SC
Model Number:  DMC700SC
Browse By ALL other  D-Link Products
D-Link DMC700SC
Your Price:262.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

790069242007

GTIN-14:

00790069237973

EAN / GTIN-13:

0790069237973

Brief Product Description:

Gigabit Multimode Sc Media Converter 100

Description

Gigabit Multimode Sc Media Converter 1000Base-T To 1000Base-Sx

Reward Points

263 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items