Information

Icon
Icon
D-Link DMC-300SC
D-Link DMC-300SC

D-Link DMC-300SC 100Base-Tx To 100Base-Fx Multimode Sc Me

Manufacturer Name & URL:

D-Link Systems, Inc website is http://www.dlink.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-DLN-DMC300SC
Manufacturer:  D-Link
Manufacturer Part Number:  DMC-300SC
Model Number:  DMC-300SC
Browse By ALL other  D-Link Products
D-Link DMC-300SC
Your Price:57.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

790069241802

GTIN-14:

00790069241802

EAN / GTIN-13:

0790069241802

Brief Product Description:

100Base-Tx To 100Base-Fx Multimode Sc Me

Description

DMC-300SC converts 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet multi-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 2 km. 1 RJ-45 twisted-pair port and 1 fiber port are provided.

Reward Points

58 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items