Information

Icon
Icon
Comnet SFP5
Comnet SFP5

Comnet SFP5 Single Mode,100Fx, 1550Nm, 80Km, 2 Fiber

Manufacturer Name & URL:

ComNet website is http://www.comnetsupply.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-CON-SFP5
Manufacturer:  Comnet
Manufacturer Part Number:  SFP5
Model Number:  SFP5
Browse By ALL other  Comnet Products
Comnet SFP5
Your Price:232.88
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

845770001280

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Single Mode,100Fx, 1550Nm, 80Km, 2 Fiber

Description

  • Transparent to data encoding/compatible with major data protocols
  • Interchangeable SFP for fiber type, distance and connector
  • No in-field optical adjustments required
  • Conforms to (SFP) Small Form-Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement
  • IEEE 802.3 compliant
  • Operating temperature: -40? C to +75? C
  • Lifetime Warranty
More details...

Reward Points

233 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items