Information

Icon
Icon
Comnet SFP-9
Comnet SFP-9

Comnet SFP-9 1000Fx, 1550Nm, 120Km, Lc, 2 F Iber, Msa Compliant

Manufacturer Name & URL:

ComNet website is http://www.comnetsupply.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN12-CCN-SFP9
Manufacturer:  Comnet
Manufacturer Part Number:  SFP-9
Model Number:  SFP-9
Browse By ALL other  Comnet Products
Comnet SFP-9
Your Price:560.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

1000Fx, 1550Nm, 120Km, Lc, 2 F Iber, Msa Compliant

Description

  • Transparent to data encoding/compatible with major data protocols
  • Interchangeable SFP for fiber type, distance and connector
  • No in-field optical adjustments required
  • Conforms to (SFP) Small Form-Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement
  • IEEE 802.3 compliant
  • Operating temperature: -40? C to +75? C
  • Lifetime Warranty
More details...

Reward Points

561 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Comnet SFP1 Copper 10/100/1000Mbps Rj45
88.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet SFP18B 1000Fx, 1550Nm, 60Km, Lc, 1 Fiber, Pair
256.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet SFP20A Sfp Sm 1 Fiber A
256.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet SFP22A 1000Fx, 1310Nm, 60Km, Sc, 1 Fiber, Pair
256.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet SFP22B 1000Fx,1550Nm,60Km, Sc, 1 Fiber, Pair Wi
256.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet SFP5 Single Mode,100Fx, 1550Nm, 80Km, 2 Fiber
232.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet SFPBXD 1000Fx, 1490/1310Nm, 20Km, Lc, 1 Fiber,
181.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet SFP-1 Copper 10/100/1000 Mbps Rj45
96.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items