Information

Icon
Icon
Comnet SFP-26B-
Comnet SFP-26B-

Comnet SFP-26B- 100Fx, 1550Nm, 2Km, Sc, 1 Fiber, Pair With Sfp-26A

Manufacturer Name & URL:

ComNet website is http://www.comnetsupply.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-C4-SFP26B
Manufacturer:  Comnet
Manufacturer Part Number:  SFP-26B-
Model Number:  SFP-26B-
Browse By ALL other  Comnet Products
Comnet SFP-26B-
Your Price:143.79
USD

Availability:

In Stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

845770006940

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

100Fx, 1550Nm, 2Km, Sc, 1 Fiber, Pair With Sfp-26A

Description

  • Transparent to data encoding/compatible with major data protocols
  • Interchangeable SFP for fiber type, distance and connector
  • No in-field optical adjustments required
  • Conforms to (SFP) Small Form-Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement
  • IEEE 802.3 compliant
  • Operating temperature: -40? C to +75? C
  • Lifetime Warranty
More details...

Reward Points

144 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Tripp Lite B072-016-IP4 16Prt Cat5 Kvm Ip Swtc 4Remote
3,531.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet SFP-10G-LR 10Gbase-Lr Sfp Module
145.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
OT Systems SWFP5251-13-225S 1G/Singlemode/Wdm 1-Fiber/
199.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite U021-003 3Ft Usb 2.0 A/B Device Cable S
3.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Iomnis IOMA7303660 4Gb 1Rx8 Ddr3 Udimm
98.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite B022-U08 8-Port Rackmnt Kvm Switch
354.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Geovision 72-HD8TB-001 8Tb Surveillance Grade Hard Dr
601.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items