Information

Icon
Icon
Comnet CWGE2FE24MOD/SFP
Comnet CWGE2FE24MOD/SFP

Comnet CWGE2FE24MOD/SFP 8 Port 100Mbps Module W/Sfp

Manufacturer Name & URL:

ComNet website is http://www.comnetsupply.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-C4-FE24MOD8S
Manufacturer:  Comnet
Manufacturer Part Number:  CWGE2FE24MOD/SFP
Model Number:  CWGE2FE24MOD/SFP
Browse By ALL other  Comnet Products
Comnet CWGE2FE24MOD/SFP
Your Price:264.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

8 Port 100Mbps Module W/Sfp

Reward Points

265 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

TrendNet TEG-10GBS40 10Gbase-Er Sfp+ Single Mode Lc
1,249.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
TrendNet TEG-S51SFP 4-Port Gigabit Switch With Sfp
44.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
TrendNet TI-F10SC Hardened Industrial 100Base-Fx
112.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
TrendNet TI-G50 5-Port Hardened Industrial Gig
105.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Video Genix IP-SW2P U-Switch Pro 2Ch Ethr Rly Gpio
171.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12-Port 10G Smart Switch With
1,303.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
D-Link DGS-3630-28SC Dgs-3630 Series 28-Port L3 Ful
2,663.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
BCD BCD-RGD-SDR-120-48 Meanwell Power Supply 120W48Vd
102.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Etherwan EX-0155TBP-LB5L-A Sfp Module Hrdnd 100Fx Wdm Typ
361.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
CBC Computar Ganz GSFPSX Small Form Factor 1000G Multi
106.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items