Information

Icon
Icon
Cables To Go 36222
Cables To Go 36222

Cables To Go 36222 2M 10Gb Sc/Sc Dlx 50/125 Mm Pl Enum Fbr Cable Black

ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN12-CTG-36222
Manufacturer:  Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number:  36222
Model Number:  36222
Browse By ALL other  Cables To Go Products
Cables To Go 36222
Your Price:35.88
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

757120362227

GTIN-14:

00757120362227

EAN / GTIN-13:

0757120362227

Brief Product Description:

2M 10Gb Sc/Sc Dlx 50/125 Mm Pl Enum Fbr Cable Black

Description

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a OFNP-rated jacket allowing it to be used in a plenum application. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.

Reward Points

36 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Verifone 17884-01 Cable, Everest To Rs232
37.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Verifone 22572-06 Cable, Everest To 4683 (Sdl4) 6M
20.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Verifone 22982-01 Cable,Omni 7000 Usb To Pc Usb 1M
7.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Verifone 23299-05 Cable, Omni7Xxx To Powered Db9
25.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Verifone 24054-02 Cable, Serial Db9/Rj45 For Ibm Ecr 2M
4.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Verifone CBL132-004-03-A Cable, Power Over Usb, 3 Meter
25.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items