Information

Icon
Icon
Cables To Go 33047
Cables To Go 33047

Cables To Go 33047 3M 10 Gb Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 M Ultimde Fiberpatch Cable Aqua

ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN12-CTG-33047
Manufacturer:  Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number:  33047
Model Number:  33047
Browse By ALL other  Cables To Go Products
Cables To Go 33047
Your Price:22.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

757120330479

GTIN-14:

00757120330479

EAN / GTIN-13:

0757120330479

Brief Product Description:

3M 10 Gb Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 M Ultimde Fiberpatch Cable Aqua

Description

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.

Reward Points

23 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Verifone 17885-01
34.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Verifone CBL282-006-01-A VX820, CABLE, ETHERNET
45.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items