Information

Icon
Icon
Cables To Go 33046
Cables To Go 33046

Cables To Go 33046 2M 10Gb Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Mu Ltimde Fiberpatch Cable Aqua

ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN12-CTG-33046
Manufacturer:  Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number:  33046
Model Number:  33046
Browse By ALL other  Cables To Go Products
Cables To Go 33046
Your Price:20.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

757120330462

GTIN-14:

00757120330462

EAN / GTIN-13:

0757120330462

Brief Product Description:

2M 10Gb Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Mu Ltimde Fiberpatch Cable Aqua

Description

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.

Reward Points

21 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items