Information

Icon
Icon
Bosch SFP2
Bosch SFP2

Bosch SFP2 Sfp Fiber Module, Multi-Mode

Manufacturer Name & URL:

The Bosch Group website is http://www.bosch.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-BOS-SFP2
Manufacturer:  Bosch
Manufacturer Part Number:  SFP2
Model Number:  SFP2
Browse By ALL other  Bosch Products
Bosch SFP2
Home > Modules  >
Your Price:92.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

800549291835

GTIN-14:

00800549291835

EAN / GTIN-13:

0800549291835

Brief Product Description:

Sfp Fiber Module, Multi-Mode

Description

The selection of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) modules provides the fast Ethernet optical interface when using the VG4-SFPSCKT or the CNFE2MC/IN media converters. These interchangeable SFP modules are available for use with MMF or SMF optical fiber. The optical fiber SFP modules are available as one and two fiber versions. They also are available with LC or SC optical connectors.

Reward Points

93 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Extreme Networks 10053H Zx Mini-Gbic Hi 1000Base-Zx Sf P Hi
2,881.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10122 10Gbase-Lr Xfp, Lc Connector
2,160.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16115 Xgm2-2Bt
1,799.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16119 Xgm3S-2Xf/Module
521.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16420 Summitstack-V80 Module
521.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 41231 Bd 8900-Msm128 Management Swit Ch Module
12,253.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 41551 Blackdiamond 8500 48 Port
2,881.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items