Information

Icon
Icon
Bosch SFP-3
Bosch SFP-3

Bosch SFP-3 Sfp Fiber Module, Single Mode, 1310Nm, 2

Manufacturer Name & URL:

The Bosch Group website is http://www.bosch.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-BOS-SFP3
Manufacturer:  Bosch
Manufacturer Part Number:  SFP-3
Model Number:  SFP-3
Browse By ALL other  Bosch Products
Bosch SFP-3
Home > Modules  >
Your Price:92.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

800549291842

GTIN-14:

00800549291842

EAN / GTIN-13:

0800549291842

Brief Product Description:

Sfp Fiber Module, Single Mode, 1310Nm, 2

Description

Sfp Fiber Module, Sm, 1310Nm, 20Km, 2Lc

Reward Points

93 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items