Information

Icon
Icon
Bosch SFP-3
Bosch SFP-3

Bosch SFP-3 Sfp Fiber Module, Single Mode, 1310Nm, 20Km Distance, 2Lc Fib

Manufacturer Name & URL:

The Bosch Group website is http://www.bosch.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN12-BOS-SFP3
Manufacturer:  Bosch
Manufacturer Part Number:  SFP-3
Model Number:  SFP-3
Browse By ALL other  Bosch Products
Bosch SFP-3
Your Price:89.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

800549291842

GTIN-14:

00800549291842

EAN / GTIN-13:

0800549291842

Brief Product Description:

Sfp Fiber Module, Single Mode, 1310Nm, 20Km Distance, 2Lc Fib

Description

Sfp Fiber Module, Sm, 1310Nm, 20Km, 2Lc

Reward Points

90 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Axis 5800-061 Top Cover M311X-VE NOCAP 10 PCS
227.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5800-481 Q60XX-C Clear Dome D
73.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sony IMZNS116U
1,375.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sony IMZNS132U
2,096.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sony SNCCH210/S
458.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sony SNCCH260 3MP Network 1080p HD Bullet Camera
982.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sony SNCDH120 1.3MP Network 720p HD Minidome Camera
524.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sony SNCDH120T 1.3MP 720P INDOOR VANDAL DOME CAMERA
556.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sony SNCER550 Full 1080p HD Rapid Dome Camera
2,555.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sony SNCRS46N Rapid Dome Indoor Camera
2,226.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sony SNTEX101E
525.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Everfocus EPDC30000A MALE PIGTAIL
2.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items