Information

Icon
Icon
Bosch SFP-3
Bosch SFP-3

Bosch SFP-3 Sfp Fiber Module, Single Mode, 1310Nm, 20Km Distance, 2Lc Fib

Manufacturer Name & URL:

The Bosch Group website is http://www.bosch.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN12-BOS-SFP3
Manufacturer:  Bosch
Manufacturer Part Number:  SFP-3
Model Number:  SFP-3
Browse By ALL other  Bosch Products
Bosch SFP-3
Your Price:89.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

800549291842

GTIN-14:

00800549291842

EAN / GTIN-13:

0800549291842

Brief Product Description:

Sfp Fiber Module, Single Mode, 1310Nm, 20Km Distance, 2Lc Fib

Description

Sfp Fiber Module, Sm, 1310Nm, 20Km, 2Lc

Reward Points

90 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Axis 5700-641 Top cover for M311X-R 10 pcs.
227.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5700-801 Q603X-E HD Dome Kit
90.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5700-971 Electronics Kit T92E20
163.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5800-021 Weathershield Kit P3346/67-VE
19.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5800-481 Q60XX-C Clear Dome D
73.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5900-161 T98A16-VE Surveillance Cabinet
245.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sony NVRJ1830U
1,965.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sony SNCER550 Full 1080p HD Rapid Dome Camera
2,555.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sony SNTEX101E
525.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Everfocus ECOR96016X16T DVR: 16 Ch, 6 TB, DVD, 960x480
1,277.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Everfocus NVR16SGR 16-Channel NVR Software Dongle
1,763.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items