Information

Icon
Icon
Bosch SFP-26
Bosch SFP-26

Bosch SFP-26 Sfp Fiber Module, Mm, 15501310Nm, 2Km Di

Manufacturer Name & URL:

The Bosch Group website is http://www.bosch.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-BOS-SFP26
Manufacturer:  Bosch
Manufacturer Part Number:  SFP-26
Model Number:  SFP-26
Browse By ALL other  Bosch Products
Bosch SFP-26
Home > Modules  >
Your Price:131.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

800549291880

GTIN-14:

00800549291880

EAN / GTIN-13:

0800549291880

Brief Product Description:

Sfp Fiber Module, Mm, 15501310Nm, 2Km Di

Description

The selection of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) modules provides the fast Ethernet optical interface when using the VG4-SFPSCKT or the CNFE2MC/IN media converters. These interchangeable SFP modules are available for use with MMF or SMF optical fiber. The optical fiber SFP modules are available as one and two fiber versions. They also are available with LC or SC optical connectors.

Reward Points

132 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Extreme Networks 10058 100Base-Bx Mini-Gbic Bx-D
285.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10063 100Fx Mini-Gbic Module
213.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10072H 1000 Base-Lx Sfp Hi 10 Pack
4,290.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10121 10Gbase-Sr Xfp, Lc Connector
1,439.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16115 Xgm2-2Bt
1,799.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16120 Xgm3Sb-4Sf/Module
906.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items