Information

Icon
Icon
Bosch SFP-25
Bosch SFP-25

Bosch SFP-25 Sfp Fiber Mod M/M 1310/1550 Nm 2Km 1Sc

Manufacturer Name & URL:

The Bosch Group website is http://www.bosch.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-PB-SFP25
Manufacturer:  Bosch
Manufacturer Part Number:  SFP-25
Model Number:  SFP-25
Browse By ALL other  Bosch Products
Bosch SFP-25
Home > Modules  >
Your Price:140.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

871733246955

GTIN-14:

00800549291873

EAN / GTIN-13:

0800549291873

Brief Product Description:

Sfp Fiber Mod M/M 1310/1550 Nm 2Km 1Sc

Description

The selection of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) modules provides the fast Ethernet optical interface when using the VG4-SFPSCKT or the CNFE2MC/IN media converters. These interchangeable SFP modules are available for use with MMF or SMF optical fiber. The optical fiber SFP modules are available as one and two fiber versions. They also are available with LC or SC optical connectors.

Reward Points

141 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Extreme Networks 10071H 1000 Base-Sx Sfp Hi 10 Pack
2,127.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10121 10Gbase-Sr Xfp, Lc Connector
1,439.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10301 Sr Sfp+ Module
862.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16313 V1M2 Summitstack 128 Interface Module
1,078.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16420 Summitstack-V80 Module
521.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 48031 Bdxa-Fm20T
16,579.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items