Information

Icon
Icon
Bosch SFP-2
Bosch SFP-2

Bosch SFP-2 Sfp Fiber Mod,Mm,1310Nm,2Km,2Lc

Manufacturer Name & URL:

The Bosch Group website is http://www.bosch.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-PB-SFP2
Manufacturer:  Bosch
Manufacturer Part Number:  SFP-2
Model Number:  SFP-2
Browse By ALL other  Bosch Products
Bosch SFP-2
Home > Modules  >
Your Price:98.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

800549291835

GTIN-14:

00800549291835

EAN / GTIN-13:

0800549291835

Brief Product Description:

Sfp Fiber Mod,Mm,1310Nm,2Km,2Lc

Description

The selection of Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) modules provides the fast Ethernet optical interface when using the VG4-SFPSCKT or the CNFE2MC/IN media converters. These interchangeable SFP modules are available for use with MMF or SMF optical fiber. The optical fiber SFP modules are available as one and two fiber versions. They also are available with LC or SC optical connectors.

Reward Points

99 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Extreme Networks 10066 100Base-Lx10 Mini-Gbic
213.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16419 Summitstack Module
103.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items