Information

Icon
Icon
American Fibertek SFP-LX1-1A
American Fibertek SFP-LX1-1A

American Fibertek SFP-LX1-1A Multimode 50 Micron,1310/1550Nm,1000Mbps,550M 1Fib

Manufacturer Name & URL:

American Fibertek, Inc website is http://www.americanfibertek.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-AZ-SFPLX11A
Manufacturer:  American Fibertek
Manufacturer Part Number:  SFP-LX1-1A
Model Number:  SFP-LX1-1A
Browse By ALL other  American Fibertek Products
American Fibertek SFP-LX1-1A
Your Price:74.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

809100050188

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Multimode 50 Micron,1310/1550Nm,1000Mbps,550M 1Fib

Reward Points

75 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Customer Reviews

5 Stars
Purchased the American Fibertek SFP-LX1-1A
Would buy the American Fibertek SFP-LX1-1A again from ELVESsupply.com as they had the lowest price.
Did you find this helpful?  7 of 5 Found Helpful
Reviewed by: (Verified Buyer)  from Marietta, OK. on
5/
5
1
5 Stars
Purchased the American Fibertek SFP-LX1-1A
Would buy the American Fibertek SFP-LX1-1A again from ELVESsupply.com as they had fast shipping.
Did you find this helpful?  5 of 2 Found Helpful
Reviewed by:  from Woodside, CA. on
5/
5
1

You May Also Like

Comnet CNFE4FX2TX2US/C 4Prt Unmanaged Switch 2Fx2Tx/C
450.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet FVR1031M1/SC 10 Bit Dig Vid Rec+2 Way Data
632.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite P583-006 Tripp Lite 6Ft Mini Displaypor
8.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite P586-006-DVI Tripp Lite 6Ft Mini Displaypor
20.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Hikvision DS2CD732FE Half Inch Cmoss 480 Tvl
238.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Watec WAT-127LH B&W Camera Pal Version
278.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items