Information

Icon
Icon
Adtran 1442610G1C
Adtran 1442610G1C

Adtran 1442610G1C Sfp 100B-Lx Gige 1310 Smf 10Km

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Adtran website is http://www.adtran.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN12-ADN-1442610G1C
Manufacturer:  Adtran
Manufacturer Part Number:  1442610G1C
Model Number:  1442610G1C
Browse By ALL other  Adtran Products
Adtran 1442610G1C
Your Price:580.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Sfp 100B-Lx Gige 1310 Smf 10Km

Description

Multi Rate Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module is 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX Dual Speed 1310 nm with 10 km distance support Single-Mode Fiber Small Form-factor pluggable (SFP) plugs into ADTRAN Gigabit Ethernet host modules designed to accept SFPs.

Reward Points

581 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items